Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
7 Hearts of Jesus9735382423314687143
8 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
9 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
10 Tornado Stuttgart82351037192213-21115
11 FC Eisenfüße Wernau99273438163220-57115
12 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594