Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
8 Tornado Stuttgart75321033177195-18106
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4420816110822868
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4217520114113156
13 Weizi Weizi Club421652185134-4953
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232