Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
2 PSG Fellbach9363921360158202198
3 HFC Herzbuben99543015285137148192
4 FC Adler Weilimdorf915263328622363162
5 Orange Devils92403121228117111151
6 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
7 Hearts of Jesus9235332423314687138
8 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117