Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
8 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
9 HFC Herzbuben433148159758497
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4017815100782259
12 Weizi Weizi Club381651782118-3653
13 FC Eisenfüße Wernau381442092103-1146
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232