Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
25 Team Condor42205148
26 Jungjedermänner32105057
27 FC Kwick42115327
28 SV Oberammergau Walddorf102172146-257
29 Sportkultur Stuttgart22004136
30 Betonspor22003036
31 Old Creek42026426