Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
44 Real Dreamer11002113
45 Fa. Stöber11001013
46 CSV Stuttgart21015503
47 SV Oberammergau Walddorf3102614-83
48 TV Diegelsberg60331224-123
49 FC Tugas10102201
50 FC Salento10101101