Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
4 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
5 HFC Herzbuben6545515231117114140
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 Hearts of Jesus6935112322814088116
8 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
9 Tornado Stuttgart80341036189209-20112
10 Orange Devils59309201611016099