Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
7 HFC Herzbuben4834591758194107
8 Tornado Stuttgart75321033177195-18106
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4520817110852568
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4318520117113459