Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
8 Tornado Stuttgart77331133185198-13110
9 Hearts of Jesus6531112321613581104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils55269201441004487
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau5522528134150-1671