Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
8 Tornado Stuttgart76321133179197-18107
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils5426820142984486
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau5422527133144-1171