Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
5 HFC Herzbuben584251120898110131
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
8 Tornado Stuttgart76321133179197-18107
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils5426820142984486