Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 Hearts of Jesus6935112322814088116
8 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
9 Tornado Stuttgart80341036189209-20112
10 Orange Devils59309201611016099
11 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau6124532146181-3577