Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
7 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
8 Hearts of Jesus6633112221813484110
9 Tornado Stuttgart78331035184205-21109
10 Orange Devils57298201571005795
11 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau5622529135165-3071