Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
1 FK Schwampel2196835116419648-229239
2 PSG Fellbach9263821360158202197
3 FC Adler Weilimdorf905263228421965162
4 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
5 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
6 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
7 HFC Herzbuben4935591788197110