Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4620818111872468
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4419520120115562
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714