Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
9 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
10 Tornado Stuttgart82351037192213-21115
11 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau7127638163220-5787
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Filstal United2593135993-3430