Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4420816110822868
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4217520114113156
13 Weizi Weizi Club421652185134-4953
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714