Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
8 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
9 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
10 Tornado Stuttgart82351037192213-21115
11 FC Eisenfüße Wernau94272938163220-57110
12 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Filstal United47925135993-3452