Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4520817110852568
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4318520117113459
13 Weizi Weizi Club431752188134-4656
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714