Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
9 Tornado Stuttgart82351037192213-21115
10 Orange Devils6434102018610977112
11 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau6525634154192-3881
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Filstal United198384864-1627