Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau6124532146181-3577
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Filstal United148243936326
16 ASV Teraz1373359332624
17 CT United116143229319
18 Uniting Nations135263653-1717