Spieler

Stab

Patrick Dillenberger

Spielertrainer

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
1 FK Schwampel2799045144569816-247315
2 PSG Fellbach9263821360158202197
3 HFC Herzbuben7654715285137148169
4 FC Adler Weilimdorf915263328622363162
5 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
6 Orange Devils71401021228117111130
7 Hearts of Jesus7135122423314687117