Spieler

Stab

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
1 FK Schwampel2919057144569816-247327
2 PSG Fellbach9263821360158202197
3 HFC Herzbuben81541215285137148174
4 FC Adler Weilimdorf915263328622363162
5 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
6 Orange Devils76401521228117111135
7 Hearts of Jesus7635172423314687122