Spieler

Stab

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
1 FK Schwampel3089074144569816-247344
2 PSG Fellbach9363921360158202198
3 HFC Herzbuben94542515285137148187
4 FC Adler Weilimdorf915263328622363162
5 Orange Devils89402821228117111148
6 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
7 Hearts of Jesus8935302423314687135