Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
1 FK Schwampel2688543140537785-248298
2 PSG Fellbach9263821360158202197
3 FC Adler Weilimdorf915263328622363162
4 HFC Herzbuben6948615251125126150
5 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
6 Hearts of Jesus7135122423314687117
7 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117