Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
6 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
7 Tornado Stuttgart75321033177195-18106
8 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
9 HFC Herzbuben433148159758497
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4017815100782259
12 Weizi Weizi Club381651782118-3653