Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
4 AC Stuttgart Nord904510352552487145
5 Stuttgarter Kickers III9136946235242-7117
6 FC Schwaben Stammheim47374620464140115
7 HFC Herzbuben4734581757996107
8 Tornado Stuttgart75321033177195-18106
9 Hearts of Jesus6431112221313182104
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594