Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4420816110822868
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4217520114113156
13 Weizi Weizi Club421652185134-4953
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714
16 El Diabolo4400112912