Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4620818111872468
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4419520120115562
13 Weizi Weizi Club441752290137-4756
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714
16 El Diabolo4400112912