Ansetzungen

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
10 SC Fischer Schwaikheim88281050165230-6594
11 Orange Devils4520817110852568
12 FC Eisenfüße Wernau4318520117113459
13 Weizi Weizi Club431752188134-4656
14 Torpedo Würmfeier621025091273-18232
15 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714
16 El Diabolo4400112912