Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Tabelle

PlatzierungSPGUVTOGT+/-P
16 Cosmos Bernhausen2442184582-3714
17 International Böblingen33009189
18 Team Condor42205148
19 Jungjedermänner32105057
20 FC Kwick42115327
21 Sportkultur Stuttgart22004136
22 Betonspor22003036